Home Products

SFP Transceiver SFP+ Module

Good quality 1G SFPx2 Server NIC for sales
Good quality 1G SFPx2 Server NIC for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Transceiver SFP+ Module

(15)
China 10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

10Gbps 1310nm Single mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP+-10G-LRFeatures· Smallest 10G form factor· Supports 10GBASE Ethernet· Hot-pluggable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet ... Read More
2019-02-25 13:49:44
China 10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

10Gbps 850nm Multi-mode Dual LC 300m SFP+ Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP+-10G-SRFeatures· SFP+-10G-SR· Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps· 850nm VCSEL Transmitter· Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF· ... Read More
2019-02-25 13:49:44
China 10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

10Gbps 1310nm Single mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP+-10G-LRFeatures· Smallest 10G form factor· Supports 10GBASE Ethernet· Hot-pluggable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet ... Read More
2019-02-25 13:49:44
China 10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

10Gbps 850nm Multi-mode Dual LC 300m SFP+ Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP+-10G-SRFeatures· SFP+-10G-SR· Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps· 850nm VCSEL Transmitter· Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF· ... Read More
2019-02-25 13:49:43
China 1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 40km SFP Module factory

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 40km SFP Module

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Singel-mode Dual LC 40km SFP Transceiver Module Module Type: SFP-1G-LX (FS-1310-F40) Features · Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver · Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA ... Read More
2019-02-25 13:49:43
China 1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 10km SFP Module factory

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 10km SFP Module

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Singel-mode Dual LC 10km SFP Transceiver Module Module Type: SFP-1G-LX (FS-1310-F10) Features · Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver · Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA ... Read More
2019-02-25 13:49:43
China 1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Wavelengh, Single-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Module, SFP Transceiver factory

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Wavelengh, Single-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Module, SFP Transceiver

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Singel-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Transceiver Module Module Type: SFP-1G-LX (FS-1310-A20) Features · Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver · Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA ... Read More
2019-02-25 13:49:43
China 1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Module factory

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Module

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Singel-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP-1G-LX (FS-1310-A20)Features· Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver· Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA ... Read More
2019-02-25 13:49:43
China 1.25Gbps 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 10km SFP Module factory

1.25Gbps 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 10km SFP Module

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Singel-mode Dual LC 10km SFP Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP-1G-LX (FS-1310-A10)Features· Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver· Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA ... Read More
2019-02-25 13:49:43
China 1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Module factory

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Module

1.25Gbps FC 1310nm Singel-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP-1G-LX (FS-1310-A20)Features· Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver· Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA ... Read More
2019-02-25 13:49:43
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|