Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality 1G SFPx2 Server NIC for sales
Good quality 1G SFPx2 Server NIC for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(4)
China 10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

10Gbps 1310nm Single mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP+-10G-LRFeatures· Smallest 10G form factor· Supports 10GBASE Ethernet· Hot-pluggable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet ... Read More
2019-01-08 17:38:40
China 10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

10Gbps 850nm Multi-mode Dual LC 300m SFP+ Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP+-10G-SRFeatures· SFP+-10G-SR· Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps· 850nm VCSEL Transmitter· Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF· ... Read More
2019-01-08 17:38:40
China 10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10Gbps 1310nm Wavelength Singlemode Dual LC 10km Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

10Gbps 1310nm Single mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP+-10G-LRFeatures· Smallest 10G form factor· Supports 10GBASE Ethernet· Hot-pluggable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet ... Read More
2019-01-08 17:38:39
China 10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

10Gbps 850nm Multi-mode Dual LC 300m SFP+ Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP+-10G-SRFeatures· SFP+-10G-SR· Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps· 850nm VCSEL Transmitter· Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF· ... Read More
2019-01-08 17:38:39
Page 1 of 1