Home Products

300m distance

Good quality 1G SFPx2 Server NIC for sales
Good quality 1G SFPx2 Server NIC for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

300m distance

(4)
China 10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

10Gbps 850nm Multi-mode Dual LC 300m SFP+ Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP+-10G-SRFeatures SFP+-10G-SR Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF Single 3... Read More
2019-01-08 17:38:39
China 10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

10Gbps 850nm Wavelength Multi-mode Dual LC 300m Distance SFP+ Transceiver Module

10Gbps 850nm Multi-mode Dual LC 300m SFP+ Transceiver ModuleModule Type: SFP+-10G-SRFeatures SFP+-10G-SR Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF Single 3... Read More
2019-01-08 17:38:40
China Cisco Nexus 3064-X, 3064-T, and 3064-32T Switches Cisco NIB N3K-C3064PQ-10GX factory

Cisco Nexus 3064-X, 3064-T, and 3064-32T Switches Cisco NIB N3K-C3064PQ-10GX

Product Overview The Cisco Nexus 3064-X, 3064-T, and 3064-32T Switches are high-performance, high-density Ethernet switches that are part of the Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches portfolio. These compact one... Read More
2018-11-05 17:40:12
China Cisco Nexus 3064-X, 3064-T, and 3064-32T Switches Cisco NIB N3K-C3064PQ-10GX factory

Cisco Nexus 3064-X, 3064-T, and 3064-32T Switches Cisco NIB N3K-C3064PQ-10GX

Product Overview The Cisco Nexus 3064-X, 3064-T, and 3064-32T Switches are high-performance, high-density Ethernet switches that are part of the Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches portfolio. These compact one... Read More
2019-01-08 21:09:11
Page 1 of 1